NB I.

Góllövők

# GÓllövő neve Gól Egyesület
1. Simon Krisztián 5 Újpest FC
2. Hahn János 5 Paksi FC
3. Nguen Tokmac 4 Ferencvárosi TC
4. Nikolics Nemanja 4 MOL Fehérvár FC
5. Könyves Norbert 4 Zalaegerszegi TE FC
6. Isael 3 Ferencvárosi TC
7. Gera Dániel 3 MTK Budapest FC
8. Molnár Gábor 3 Diósgyőri VTK
9. Babati Benjámin 3 Zalaegerszegi TE FC
10. Gazdag Dániel 3 Budapest Honvéd FC
11. Nego Loïc 3 MOL Fehérvár FC
12. Balogh Norbert 3 Budapest Honvéd FC
13. Petriak Ivan 3 MOL Fehérvár FC
14. Koszta Márk 2 Zalaegerszegi TE FC
15. Szakály Dénes 2 Paksi FC
16. Traoré Boubacar 2 Budapest Honvéd FC
17. Boli Franck 2 Ferencvárosi TC
18. Ihring-Farkas Sebestyén 2 Budafoki MTE
19. Zivzivadze Budu 2 MOL Fehérvár FC
20. Dražić Stefan 2 Diósgyőri VTK
21. Berecz Zsombor 2 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
22. Simović Slobodan 2 Kisvárda Master Good
23. Perošević Antonio 2 Újpest FC
24. Komáromi György 2 Puskás Akadémia FC
25. Miovski Bojan 2 MTK Budapest FC
26. Viana Fernando 2 Kisvárda Master Good
27. Plšek Jakub 2 Puskás Akadémia FC
28. Máté Zsolt 1 Újpest FC
29. Tamás Krisztián 1 Budapest Honvéd FC
30. Vass Patrik 1 Zalaegerszegi TE FC
31. Tsoukalas Stavros 1 Kisvárda Master Good
32. Szendrei Norbert 1 Budapest Honvéd FC
33. Jurina Marin 1 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
34. Windecker József 1 Paksi FC
35. Nagy Zsolt 1 Puskás Akadémia FC
36. Herrera Sebastián 1 MTK Budapest FC
37. Oláh Bálint 1 Budafoki MTE
38. Nunes João 1 Puskás Akadémia FC
39. Katona Máté 1 MTK Budapest FC
40. Serderov Serder 1 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
41. Szélpál Norbert 1 Paksi FC
42. Knežević Josip 1 Puskás Akadémia FC
43. Stopira 1 MOL Fehérvár FC
44. Iszlai Bence 1 Diósgyőri VTK
45. Hodžić Armin 1 MOL Fehérvár FC
46. Bamgboye Funsho 1 MOL Fehérvár FC
47. Zsóri Dániel 1 Budafoki MTE
48. Favorov Artem 1 Zalaegerszegi TE FC
49. Bumba Claudiu 1 Kisvárda Master Good
50. Nikolov Boban 1 MOL Fehérvár FC
51. Cseri Tamás 1 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
52. Bedi Bence 1 Zalaegerszegi TE FC
53. Ádám Martin 1 Paksi FC
54. Beridze Giorgi 1 Újpest FC
55. Böde Dániel 1 Paksi FC
56. Szánthó Regő 1 Zalaegerszegi TE FC
57. Tallo Junior 1 Újpest FC
58. Schön Szabolcs 1 MTK Budapest FC
59. Ćivić Eldar 1 Ferencvárosi TC
60. Băluță Alexandru 1 Puskás Akadémia FC
61. Evandro 1 MOL Fehérvár FC
62. Rubus Tamás 1 Kisvárda Master Good
63. Prosser Dániel 1 MTK Budapest FC
64. Zsótér Donát 1 Budapest Honvéd FC
65. Kharatin Ihor 1 Ferencvárosi TC
66. Szépe János 1 Zalaegerszegi TE FC
67. Datković Niko 1 Kisvárda Master Good
68. Balogh Balázs 1 Paksi FC
69. Grozav Gheorghe 1 Diósgyőri VTK
70. Antonov Nemanja 1 Újpest FC
71. Skribek Alen 1 Budafoki MTE
72. Kovács Dávid 1 Budafoki MTE
73. Ugrai Roland 1 Budapest Honvéd FC
74. Szolnoki Roland 1 Puskás Akadémia FC
75. Navrátil Jaroslav 1 Kisvárda Master Good
76. Vaszicsku Gergő 1 Budafoki MTE
77. Hegedűs János 1 Diósgyőri VTK